Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Lab Reagent
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b305ab5c-a181-4b03-9cfe-c1ed724fb11e/open Lot Information
ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዚዳንት ጽ/ቤት መጋረጃና ምንጣፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e8f2b83-f064-4fc2-a423-a1583e741bae/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Construction LOT 4
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4f4520c-bd43-442e-a8ce-c021c00b202e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian National Dialogue Commission: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d839792d-495c-4469-9a40-8dffd0dde5c8/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Fruit and Vegetable
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42deb16d-2c60-44d5-9e4e-f11516c929f9/open
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቤተ ሙከራ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ (TCC)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ea38521-cabb-4495-b8a6-453d309b98dc/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Consultancy Services for Detail Road Condition Survey, Detailed Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Jimma – Bonga Road Project.
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4b9a27e0-e5f6-4b5e-8a8c-c5d8d3f2cfbf/open
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea887e62-8b3d-46e8-80fd-e7b161bfeb30/open