Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች /02/
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bc04ac9-0de4-4d74-a731-843543a2dd91/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: ለAMTI /AWTI/ ለክረምት የተለያዩ ጥገና ስራዎችን ለመስራት ለዉሃ አቅርቦት ጥገናና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት የሚገዙ የተለያዩ የዉሃ ዕቃዎች ቁጥር /03/
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3f7e44e-1293-4ff0-82e3-09e70b10421f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d473c13-0f71-418d-bec9-badf64529483/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: PROCUEREMENT OF ብሎኬት ባለ 15 , ሲሚንቶ, Hand Wash ፎሴት(ሮቢኔቶ) , PPR 25MM
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b366ed5b-f82b-45e5-894d-5e8a7d1b3b1a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7331ee0f-0f5a-4c43-95aa-d9197df5046e/open Lot Information
Office of the Federal Auditor General: Procurement of Bahar Dar City Office Rent Service
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/26576b26-a6af-4340-b695-bc43395b419c/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c80fa877-c46f-4776-944d-82d8c90abe28/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የፅዳት እቃዎች አቅሪቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/588fe7b6-d8fe-4727-aac7-2353c1103bf5/open
Samara University: Procurement of Supply of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98ea57e1-52d0-4c7e-bddb-090595a6f532/open