Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአፈር ላብራቶሪ ቁሳቁስ ግዥ፣ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ ማሽን ግዥ፣ የድንጋይ ከሰል ወፍጮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: – GRRA/RCAP-E308 ET//NCB/CON/2025/05 and GRRA/RCAP-E308 ET//NCB/CONS/2025/03 The
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 18, 2026RFQ No. 4279220-2 1. Ethio Telecom invites all interested and
Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders Though Open National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Aerial Truck with RFQ No 4282802.
ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 23, 2026RFQ No. 4282802Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የውሃ ፓምፕ የጥገና አገልግሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bd5fa4a-f4eb-4f96-a169-3f30f8ed9a37/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73f34d92-2600-4763-a5cf-1872e8c1e01a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Gown Cloth
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bda4c098-c1a3-4d46-9b79-5cf1e36e58a8/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል መንግስት ግዥ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/VP-12FBI/07/2018 የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት