Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Service of Pest Control to Reduce & Element
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e733cdff-d0e8-4f01-90ee-a33459e2d770/open Lot Information
የደብረ ብርሃን ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት በ150 ካ.ሜትር ላይ ያረፈ መኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) በአፈ ከሣሽ ኩሪ ኪዳኔ ወኪል የባሶ/ወ/ወ/ፍትህ ጽ/ቤት የፍታብሄር የስራ ሂደት ዐቃቢ ህግ እና በአፈ/ተከሣሽ አይናለም
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Local Suppliers to Submit Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Installation, and Training for Building Electrical Installations and Fence Works for Selected Off-grid Schools and Social Institutions.
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) Bid AnnouncementBuilding electrical installations, supply of materials for selected off grid schools and other social institutions
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በከተማው ላይ አደባባይ ለማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/018/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን በጌሻ ወረዳ የሹኒቲ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018
የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው ወገኖች በክፍት ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ አዲስ ኪዳን መጥምቃዊት ቤተክርስቲያን ልማት ኮሚሽን በደብረ ብርሀን ከተማ ሰብአዊ ድጋፍ ለሚያስፈልጋቸው
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ ጤና ለአላሙራ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የላውንደሪ ማሽን
የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳሌም ቦጋለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መዝገቡ ንዳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም የደንብ ልብስ፣ አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት እቃዎች፣ አላቂና ቋሚ የት/ት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ክፍያዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2018 በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 02 የህዳሴ አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም
Debre Birhan University፡ Procurement of የላብራቶሪ እንስሳት ማርቢያ የሚሆን Animal Cages and Oral Gavage ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a0793d3a-cefd-43cb-b670-070b4a434ff6/open Lot Information