Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.

Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች

ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የመኪና ዕቃዎች ለV8 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1520ec4f-174b-4bde-b746-97b29e9dbd48/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር የቢሮ መስታወት እስቲከር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b2835407-8b9e-4aa0-a1d9-7cf15a9b853b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Sport Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d8a78bc5-b13a-4bc2-b888-4284d1ad37a7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of RDF Medicines

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0c642e12-2b4b-46e4-ba3a-fc96bdb05988/open Lot Information

የከተማ እና መሠረተ ልማት ሚኒስቴር ለጥገና የሚሆኑ ዕቃዎች እና የጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86fd91a1-c2bf-4753-93f7-c2c9d082b6c3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Urban and Infrastructure፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb737a57-1f14-4824-b650-885f649da569/open Lot Information

GPNRS Finance Bureau Invites Bids from BC-3 and Above Contractors for the Renovation of its Building in Gambella Region.

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) RENOVATION WORK BID INVITATION LETTER GPNRS FINANCE BUREAU BUILDING RENOVATION WORK To: BC-3 and Above

በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ ፕሮጀክት የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ EEP/EC/FP/FWNCB/04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የኢንጅነሪንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን ቢዝነስ ዘርፍ ፋይናንስ እና ግዥ ለደሴ

የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በእ.ኤ.አ የ2025 በጀት ዓመት ሒሳብ ወጪና ገቢን የውጭ ኦዲተሮችን በማወዳደር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኔታቤት ለህፃናትና ማህበረሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1113/2011 በህፃናት ላይ በሀገሪቱ