Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hematoxyline

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b4d8e3b-1166-46f9-a6b6-d794ca668a42/open Lot Information

Office Of Federal Auditor General፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer – Convertible (2-in-1)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bad892f-9705-431a-88fc-1793cd873a51/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት፡ ለም/ፕሬዘዳንት ቢሮ የሚሆን 1ኛ ደረጃ የመስተንግዶ እቃዎች ግዥ/2018/

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95bb8d39-ae36-4108-a3db-79bd4439754f/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Automobilii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee isin jidduu falmii raawwii jiru ilaalchisee

Mana Murtii Aanaa Adaamii Tulluu Jiddoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Faaxumaa Qumbii fa’aa N-3 fi M/A/Idaa Mirgoo Qumbii fa’aa N-2 jidduu falmiiraawwii

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa Calalaqaa Konkolaataa Mistibuushii Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuufi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kifilee Isheetee jidduu falmii raawwiijiru ilaalchisee konkolaataa

Mana Murtii Aanaa Muuneessaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa 1 ffaa Aadde 1ffaa Aadde Gannat Gannat Eda’oo, Bosee Eda’oofi Aadde Jamiilaa Eda’oofi

Information Network Security Administration (INSA)፡ Procurement of ሪኩዚሸን Printing RFQ 104/2018

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da5d313e-96f7-4ec1-84bd-1b95d52c1943/open Lot Information