Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bb2015c6-858f-49a4-b6df-030c21a900b0/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/477a3f1a-1ec3-49dc-8a8c-b51ac02e002b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/567a024d-2481-42f8-88f9-44be8eddaa1d/open Lot Information
ETHIIOPIAN News AGENCY: PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT የአይ ሲቲ እቃዎች ግዥ የካቲት
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acd9c31f-46f8-43fe-b47a-1d736f98d670/open Lot Information
Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of ICT Equipment /የተለያዩ የአይሲቲ እቃዎች
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74e72ef2-0e74-4344-a2e1-172ff09dd577/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9189c659-7e32-4710-89f7-547af3569848/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e0da0d14-4108-48ff-bc1f-ef4d1fd218a2/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Brake Fluid(የፍሬን ዘይት)….02
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e2d1fb6-a23b-44d7-ba41-c5d04b3fef0d/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti Argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Maachinoota Kanneen Akka Looderii with Lobedy, Sinotruck, Roller, Showor Truck Fi Gireederii with Lobedy Waajjira Kantiibaa Bul/M/Mandiitiif Wal Dorgomsiisee Kireeffachuu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bul/M/Mandii G/W/Lixaatti argamu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin maachinoota kanneen akka looderii with lobedy, sinotruck,
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Konkolaattotaa Fi Motorsaayikiloota Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Sadarkaa Biiroo /Godinaa/ Magaalaa Fi Aanaatti Argaman Caal- Baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-baasii Ifaa Gurgurtaa Lakk. 08/2018 Irra Deebiin Bahe Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Konkolaataa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 05, 2026) Caalbaasii Marsaa 1ffaa Raawwiin himataan Baankii Misoomaa Itoophiyaa fi Raawwiin himatamaa Ittafaa Mokonnin jidduu falmii