Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/429ec830-73f0-4b89-a8f6-31107ebc0355/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የተለያዩ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67c03655-d416-4dda-89b4-6599bb29bd50/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0419 ጎማ/ለውሃ ቦቴ ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da4295f1-97fd-4a21-bc9a-33323621d537/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት: የሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዢ በአርባምንጭ ከተማ ባለ4 ኮኮብ እና ከዛ በላይ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b042cd-2820-4b2e-a74f-835981860724/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Purchasing of DVR ከሁለት ሃርድ ዲስክ ጋር ግዥ 02
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e5bb4755-10cf-4a46-855d-8602ed46cffd/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office: ሎት 0421 የጽዳት እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04553ac9-0197-408f-bcfa-3af694a2f79f/open Lot Information
Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ff352bf-c898-4a65-8492-12d04305dc0f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Generator Spare Part M021
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/433349b8-43cc-4cb2-9e56-80e03362a9c4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sport Cloth
Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e4a5be-3c4a-47b1-ac5c-2d5f3762fb7a/open Lot Information