Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Fortune (May 10, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System
Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.
Addis Zemen (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 33/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Capital (May 10, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Government (May 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Invitation to Bid “የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Tyres
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b030eb0-2a27-48ea-9846-5525309c32ad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0c9e1eb-1187-4bbf-911f-9d9b50192aff/open Invitation to
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs :Procurement of Sanitary Items 19
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f786a73e-95e7-48a5-9a4c-55ac631d67ba/open
Prime Minister Office :ሎት 04 የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ ግዥ (pmo) 2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5a9b6afa-fdd0-4c12-be4d-21a38baab0da/open
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital :procurement of Meat
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/22c63318-d682-4079-9ecd-737fe59d2898/open
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ ጽ/ቤት እና በጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ውስጥ የሚገኙትን የተቆራረጡ ብረታ ብረቶችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን የጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ ጉቶ ጊዳ ወረዳ ፖሊስ
የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት ልማትና ማኔጅመንት ቢሮ ግዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮ ሰራተኞች ሰርቪስና ለቢሮ የመስክ ሥራ የሚያገለግለው የሚኒባስ መኪና ኪራይ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Aug 26, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሚኒባስ መኪና ኪራይ የጨ/መ/ቁ/መ/ል/ማ/ቢ – 0003/2019 የድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር መሬት
በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የህብረተሰብ ተሳትፎና በጎፈቃድ ማስተባበሪያ ኮሚሽን ዕቃዎችንና አገልግሎቶችን ተጫራቾችን በማወዳደር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፈ/ማ/ኮ ህ01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር የህብረተሰብ ተሳትፎና በጎፈቃድ ማስተባበሪያ ኮሚሽን
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጉጂ ዞን የቦሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ አላቂ ቋሚ የቢሮ መገልገያዎች፣ የደንብና የሌሊት ልብሶች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች/Furniture’s/፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማና ባትሪ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ለአንድ የበጀት ዓመት የሚያቀርብ አቅራቢ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በጉጂ ዞን የቦሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም