Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 33/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Capital (May 10, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Government (May 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Invitation to Bid “የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 82/2018፣ 83/2018፣ 84/2018፣ 85/2018፣ 86/2018፣ 87/2018፣ 88/2018፣ እና
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7736afd3-9cb6-47bd-81bd-3816e76d6c39/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of የጄኔነተር ጥገና (Generator Maintenance)
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c411350-77a5-4747-aedc-9b29155cf4a3/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of Infant Radiant Warmer
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/540e717d-f5d0-4492-b435-9cab3f7998e3/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Realm Charger for Laptop
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9f4e33f-c52f-4722-9b3b-1c6406cea322/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Uniform Proforma
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8330c449-aae9-4a58-a94f-b19b67a88e75/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf2837fc-8572-4906-82eb-42e01e4965b8/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fc73d4a-81f5-4d95-9a82-cedb6eb95b2e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f702972c-fab3-4a3b-8470-16f2f8220139/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43f9ff69-cb43-482f-badf-99d1defeb184/open Lot Information