Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the

Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials

Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE003/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ የሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን ባለበት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የክሬን አገልገሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58049edb-b07f-4c9c-8e32-ee84acdb73e1/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toner

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b6f03fc-3e91-4070-bb3d-24022d10122b/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/44169534-cd86-4921-8bc8-8614b15f998f/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Pe Coupling

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73ece351-2ff6-482e-aa20-d774788117c8/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6137d6cd-03bd-437d-ac6b-56bebcafc4f7/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of RDF 2

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9a93292-620e-49e0-8987-a756a5816298/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Carpet Cleaning Service የተለያዩ አዳራሾችን ጥራት ባለው መልኩ ማጠብ/2019

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ddc0f21-7b9a-4d55-96e6-750805f36dd7/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Agricultural Input

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b12570e5-08e4-4c66-a387-57be0bd91feb/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Accumulator for Ashekoland

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0d65fb5b-e0ec-474d-adba-bfb840dd55bb/open Lot Information