Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 06, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR BID- URGENT AD DEC a national CSO established in 2007. re-registered in May 2019 as per the new Authority for CSO Proclamation by the
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Different Materials
Addis Zemen (May 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮዽያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሠረት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን መስፈርቶች
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ፍትህ ቢሮ የተለያዩ ኤክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 04, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE003/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያው በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በግልጽ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ የሞባይል ቀፎዎች፣ ቴሌቪዥን ባለበት በኦላይን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1598a34f-b292-4020-97a0-24dd1055ce7b/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94c2e1da-8f08-4838-9828-894c3843f336/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Office Equipment of Computer Desk (Table) (19)
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fe140aa5-d4aa-46cc-9e56-c1a14f264210/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement Of Generate
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8275030-06f4-44aa-9b42-db0caeec2681/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6536368-0a8d-45b4-9c5c-e2e80de27af5/open Lot Information
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qilixuu Kaarraa Sekteeraalee Mootummaa Aanaa Keenya Keessa Jiraniif Uffata Seeraa Kan Hojjetaa Deggersaa, Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Fi Gommaa Konkolataa Fi Motor Sayiki- Lii Caalbaasii Ifaan Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Qilixuu Kaarraa Sekteeraalee Mootummaa Aanaa keenya keessa jiraniif Uffata seeraa
Mana Murtii Ol,aanaa Magaalaa Adaamaa Mana Tajaajila Wal-makaa Gurguruu Badaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 20, 2026) Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Tasfaayee Alamuu fa’aa N-4 fiM/A/ Idaa Obbo Gissillaa Mokonnin gidduu falmii himan-
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Four Advanced IT Professional Training Programs: Advanced Cloud Engineer, Data-Driven Decision Making & Telecom Analytics, IoT Solutions (Advanced and Expert), and Swagger and the Open API Specification (Advanced and Expert).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 25, 2026) Ethio telecom is inviting international competitive bids for the procurement of four advanced IT professional
የድላችን አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ/ም የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት እና ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የዕቃ ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የድላችን አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ/ም ለት/ቤቱ