Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 020/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበው ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bb650d15-7bf9-4416-b8a6-96dea03e184b/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: GRDCPO-NCB-G-0076-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ

የታላቁ ህዳሴ ግድብ ማስተባበሪያ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት ኦርጅናል ዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ለማራ ባንክ 36/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (May 10, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት የግርግዳ ስክሪን(WALL SCREEN INDOOR) እና ጀነሬተር 30KPA እና ከዛ በላይ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በታቀደው መሠረት

The Amhara National Regional State Water & Energy Bureau Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Solar Panels, Panel Supports, Inverters, Cables, and Other Accessories for Five Rural Pipe System Projects Located in Hanamequat, Mehalsaint, Jarsogurach, Farshaho, and Janbelew.

Godina H/Lixaa Aa/Gammachiisitti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aa/Gammachiis Bittaa Meeshaalee Dhumoo,Dhaabbii,meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Fi Dhiyeessii Meeshaalee Ijaarsaa Seektaroota Aanaa Bara Baajataa 2019 Dorgomtoota Ulaagaalee Qajeelfamoota Dorgomtootaa Armaan Gadii Guutan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada

የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ አምራች ድርጅቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በኮንትራት ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የወንድ የበረራ አስተናጋጅ ሠራተኞች ጫማ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SSNT-T631 የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ የወንድ

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94a65ca4-407b-4f17-862f-e6edb9d7f742/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Instrument Processing Sink

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c59168f3-0dd1-49f3-ba44-dc4927fca138/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da31e237-dbd7-4c8f-8f30-8a03777304ab/open Lot Information

የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር መስረት ተፈራ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ዳንኤል ወርቅነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission, Spiritan Community OutReach Ethiopia (SCORE) is Inviting Bids for the Construction (labor Work Only) of a Solarized Small Scale Irrigation Scheme from a Ground Water Source Located at Yayke Kebele of Mirab Abaya Woreda in Gamo Zone, South Ethiopia Region.