Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (May 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ/ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ /ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም

ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. እንጅባራ ዲስትሪክት የፕላስቲክ ፋብሪካ እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f856b9d0-efe6-495a-85b6-d89dad68fb86/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0521-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 126 for

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d620298b-6c3a-46ca-8d2b-d5760b068909/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WKU-NCB-G-0522-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot 125 for

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment (በድጋሚ የወጣ)

Government (May 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/afa897f5-a96c-408e-94db-ce71911ebcff/open Reference Number: EADA-NCB-NC-0015-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EADA/Lot 11/Bid/2018 Procurement Information Procurement

Ethiopian Anti Doping Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service at Addis Ababa

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በ207 ካሬ ሜትር ላይ ያረፈ ቤት ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለመብት አቢሲኒያ ባንክ አ.ማ እና የፍርድ ባለእዳዎች 1ኛ. አቶ መሐመድ ኑር አብዱላሂ

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Individual Consultant to Identify, Review, Document, and Promote Traditional Practices for Sustainable Resource Use and Biodiversity Conservation.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service Bid Announcement No.07 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing threats

ሚራክል ኢንትግሬትድ ዴቭሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን ሲቭል ሶሳይት በጎ አዳራጊ ድርጅት የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የሥራ አፈጻጸም የፋይናንስ ስራ በውጫዊ ኦዲተር ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Yedebub Nigat (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሚራክል ኢንትግሬትድ ዴቭሎፕመንት ኦርጋናይዜሽን ሲቭል ሶሳይት በጎ አዳራጊ ድርጅት የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የሥራ

በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 8 አስተዳደር በበጀት 2019 ዓ.ም. አንደኛ ዙር የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና ስራዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 8 አስተዳደር በበጀት 2019 ዓ.ም አንደኛ ዙር

የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ኢየሩሳሌም ቅድመ አ/ደ/እና/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጻም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ጉ/ክ/ከ/ወ/3/ኢየሩሳሌም ት/ቤተረ በ001/2018ዓ.ም የጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ኢየሩሳሌም ቅድመ አ/ደ/እና/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 01, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 Requirement  Ethio telecom invites eligible bidders for the procurement

The Meserete Kristos Church Development Commission (MKC-DC) is Inviting Sealed Bids for the Supply of 600 Layer Chickens (Saso Pullets), 1,150 Local Indigenous Female Goats, and 41.40 Quintals of Pullet Grower Feed for a Livelihood Recovery Project in Geraltha, Tigray.

የቤቱ ስፋት 117.08 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ዮርዳኖስ ግምጅና እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አመተማርያም አለሙ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ

የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የትራንስፖርት፣ የህትመት እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃ ጥገናዎችን በአገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የአገልግሎት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 የጉለሌ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ