Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል:: ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የመጀመረያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ 0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :- 1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያየተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎችጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MR-27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ
Ethio Telecom ER-Dire Dawa Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER) with RFQ 1336760.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) National Competitive Bid for Procurement of “Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER)
UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a