Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement

Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 029/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ

ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (May 10, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of Different Goods/service.

Reporter (May 10, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር ዕዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 074 Procurement Of Spare Parts

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c27d9b1a-9c8d-4e98-bd80-2a0a90f7f7f1/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Coffee and Maker & Related Item

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/11a157d6-fda0-4784-b8bc-f0d272fa0be3/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶችና የህክምና መስጫ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9aa6b08a-5197-47a0-9704-ca3fa40c1fc4/open

የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች

መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ. ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በመያዣነት የተያዙ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ በሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽይጭ ማስታወቂያ መክሊት ማይክሮፋይናንስ ኢንስቲትዩሽን አ.ማ ተበዳሪዎች የወሰዱትን ብድር ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት ተቋሙ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 626/2001 እና

አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ንብረቶች በሚገኙበት ቦታና ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውንና በሰንጠረዡ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990

Ministry of Agriculture: Tag Machine

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d224cede-e731-45e2-a960-95115177c3a0/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c9e8619-fc47-48b7-b16f-9262cd2a1cb5/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Wildlife Conservation Authority: Mobile Phone

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6a827a6-3d5b-4f42-9b44-5641f492cee2/open Lot Information