Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 029/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 10, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of Different Goods/service.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር ዕዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Pediatric Eye Unit Construction Project Evaluation Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a6166d5-8ddb-4109-a2cb-1e0156830cf8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education Procurement of Various Kitchen Items
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7998f52f-be69-4ff6-a677-ead28f344e6c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of የሚስማር ፣ የዱቄት ቀለም ፣ ስፕሬይ ቀለም ፣ የቻርት ወረቀት ፣ የእንጨት ኮላ ፣ ቢንጎ ገመድ እና የአልኮል ግዥ ፍላጎት EDCSC
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df3b7596-8afe-492b-8daf-d9763a00dbaf/open Lot Information
Animal Health Institute Procurement of Lot 073 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ec3fc63-b65c-4aab-8d76-543bacc24df6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority Procurement የእቃ ማስቀመጫ ሣጥን /PUR/2018/83/3
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f2d60169-9d21-4a8b-82af-9a390654fb7c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Health Institute Purchase of Server
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fe36e49-9e3b-42df-8020-f327b17b7bef/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c89f7041-923c-430f-b4d7-df62ccea8b19/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ኢንስቲትዩት በአዳማ ከተማ ባለ (4) ኮከብ ሆቴል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f685d4a5-5268-4ef7-ba73-1523d337a113/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የማህተም ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/441537f6-ed84-408f-9a47-bdb3243386c6/open Lot Information