Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ባህር ዳር ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለDain4.0 Project የሚያገለግሉ የወርክ ሾፕ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/08c26944-3324-4e69-8d95-947258128186/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9da3405-9641-4b84-83b1-67b9992e3764/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58b9f9c9-eb45-41ff-a40e-fa292876dd46/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/28337410-7934-418e-babb-fd95973ce6ce/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/358b3771-db72-4ded-a86b-5e519f392ef2/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/778c1f51-1a51-477e-a95f-ea47d816108f/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Expression of Interest for Consultancy Services

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/65f5ba7c-0edf-4c80-85df-093bbc5b9bf9/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Spare Parts Battery 12V 150 Ah (ጥርቱን የጠበቀ 1ኛ ደረጃ

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0cda156e-ae3a-481c-aefa-f51a3083d671/open Lot Information

University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/512a669f-4938-4ee1-9d4d-da23dd5ce7d4/open Lot Information