Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Addis Ababa Water and Sewerage Authority (AAWSA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Design Review, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for the Gerbi Area Community Infrastructure Project (Phase I: School, Health Center, and Veterinary Clinic) and Water Supply Infrastructure at Yeka Sede, Kura Jida, and Riba Dembel Sites (Phase II).
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 09, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRM SELECTION) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia; Addis
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 03/2019 1. አይ.ሲ.ቲ እቃዎች እና መለዋወጫ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 05/2019 1. የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ፣ ከመነዳሪ እና ባትሪ አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋይናንስ መምሪያ፤ በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የ2019
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2019 1. የፅዳት ዕቃዎች እና የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች አቅርቦት
የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ከተማ አስ/ፋ/መምሪያ ለሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ለ23ቱም ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/45c8dd57-95ae-49c9-8d39-fa5ef0cf9ea9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7fcd983-c211-4c5b-832b-b91e0dedf188/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7029aeca-8938-4187-bc5f-8cfced9e8e2e/open Lot Information