Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአማራ ብ/ክ/መንግስት የደሴ ከ/አስ/ገ/መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገለግሎት የሚውሉ የመኪና ዕቃ መለዋወጫ ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ለ1 ዓመት ውለታ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃ በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ እና የ8ኛ ክፍል የመማሪያ መጽሐፍት ህትመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ዙር የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለዞኑ ትምህርት መምሪያ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃና የ7ኛ

SOS Children’s Villages in Ethiopia (SOS CVE) is Seeking a Certified Independent Audit Firm to Conduct its Annual External Financial Audit in Accordance with IPSAS and Proclamation No. 1113/2019.

2merkato.com (Aug 10, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR External Audit service    LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S EthiopiaISSUANCE DATE: 10 August

የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ እና በቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት ያሉትን የአይረን ኦር (iron Ore) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማሰታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ቁጥር-EMC/OT/NCB/02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ

The A.A. Water and Sewerage Authority – Water and Sanitation Infrastructure Development Division Invites Sealed Bids for the Drilling and Construction of Sixteen (16) Deep Wells in Pocket and Source Areas of Addis Ababa, Divided Into Seven Lots.

ASK US Positive Children, Adolescents and Youth National Association (ASK US) Invites Eligible and Reputable Audit Firms to Conduct the Audit of its Financial Accounts for the Six-month Period from January 1, 2026, to June 30, 2026.

በደ/ም/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና የተለያዩ ካሜራ ዓይነቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታሠቂያ በደ/ም/ኢ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ዓይነት ግዥዎችን

የምን አለሽ ተራ ቢዝነስ አክስዮን ማህበር ሂሳብ በውጪ ኦዲተሮች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምን አለሽ ተራ ቢዝነስ አክስዮን ማህበር ከ2004 ዓ.ም ጀምሮ እስከ ሰኔ

በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 04 በምስራቅ ድል ቅድመ/አ/ አንደኛና/ የመ/ደረጃ ት/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዢ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001 2019 በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር በቦሌ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 04