Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Aqua for All is Seeking a Qualified Consultancy Firm to Undertake a Comprehensive Market Analysis, Ecosystem Mapping, Market Systems Assessment, and Investment Pipeline Development for the Water and Sanitation Sector in Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) Call for Proposals (CFP) Consultancy Services for Water and Sanitation Market Analysis, Ecosystem Mapping, Market Systems
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11፣ 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/049/2018 ቡና ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ የክለቡን 50ኛ ዓመት የምስረታ በዓል አስመልክቶ በተለያዩ ዝግጅቶች ማክበር ይፈልጋል ስለሆነም በኢቨንት ኦርጋናይዘር ሙያ ያሉ ድርጅቶችን ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ቡና ስፖርት ክለብ የክለቡን 50ኛ ዓመት የምስረታ በዓል አስመልክቶ በተለያዩ ዝግጅቶች ማክበር ይፈልጋል።
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Meeshaalee Barruu, Qulqullinaa, Elektirooniksii, Farnicharoota, Goommaafi Baatirii Konkolaataa Adda Addaa Seektaroota Godinaatiif Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Bittaa Gaggeessuu Barbaada. Kanaafuu Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaalee Armaan Gadii Kana Guuttan Caalbaasicha Irratti Akka Hirmaattan Afeeramtanii Jirtu
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakkoofsa 01/2019 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa meeshaalee barruu, qulqullinaa, elektirooniksii,
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት የጽህፈት መሣሪያ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የቴክኒክ እና ሙያ እቃዎች፣ የፒካፕ መኪና እና ትንንሽ የቤት መኪና ኪራይ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግሥት በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ለመጀመሪያ
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58c66dc0-0171-4fb2-9545-6c0b816644e7/open Lot Information
Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallaggaa Bahaa Mana Daldalaa Fi Mana Ciisichaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii 1 ffaa Raawwiin Himataan Taaggalee Askiidom fi Raawwiin Himatamaan Askiidom Damballoo gidduu falmii
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa G/Gujee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 06, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Darajjee Fedhasaa fi R/Himatamaa Obbo Heenook Kabbadaa jidduu falmii raawwii jiru