Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች
ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል:: ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የመጀመረያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ 0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply of 5,000 Tons of Hot Rolled Steel Sheets in Coil (7mm Thickness, 1000/1500mm Width) Conforming to JIS/EN/ASTM/GB Standards.
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) Invitation to Bids No. OSPMPLC. NCB 02/2026 1. The Oromia Steel Pipe Mill PLC would
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 07, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች) ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ
Madda Walabu University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ef09de6f-6fa2-411c-9c5a-2e12d9ab2760/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5185af7c-5d82-4e6b-bbba-333182e34a75/open Invitation to
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3f224400-e513-4c72-9fb7-6368d6d9e5ae/open Invitation to
Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/008c43d0-f7d2-4f32-9f74-afdad3908b78/open Invitation to
CC – Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5d1c9ff6-8a55-4e9d-905a-25054b78e7ea/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: Purchase Requisition of Glucose Test Strips of 50 Test with Machine for AMU -TEACHING & COMPREHENSIVE SPECIALIZED HOSPITAL
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21ff2311-5a9a-4b94-9481-7e6c228938cc/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Different Printer & Photo Copy Machine Spare Part (final)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc223300-9893-4d42-ad84-b127dd8ae6af/open Lot Information