Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 34/2018 የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተዉና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ መገናኛ መሣሪያዎች አልባሳትና ጨርቃጨርቅ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች የቤትና

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተዉና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-011-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ Kiot 2018

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/51181b60-2a17-4906-8787-e9528c7e02dd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-012-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Wollo University: የምግብ ግብአት/የፋብሪካ ውጤቶች /ግዥ KIoT 2018

Government (May 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/db4a2cab-13b4-458a-9927-1c40d5ae3514/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0081-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: WU/KIOT-NCB-G-013-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

የምግብ አትክልት ግዥ KIoT 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Interested, Qualified, Technically Competent and Eligible Local Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Period 2026-2029 Under the Listed Categories of Goods and Services

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Tender for the Procurement of an Excavation Protection (Shoring) System and Excavation Works

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d60696d-55d9-4420-b861-5c1e0ed14f6a/open Lot Information

National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c680455-1cc5-429b-b578-944edc7d5b02/open Lot Information

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation For the Supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with All Accessories for UP-WOMEN NCE Project

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply of Complete Bakery Machine Set with all accessories for UP-WOMEN

መልካ-ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን መልካ–ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ስለሆነም ህጋዊ ተጫራቾ የሆናችሁ የታደሰ

ሁንዴ ኦሮሞ ግራስሩትስ ዴቨሎፕመንት ኢኒሼቲቭ የውሃ ፓምፕ ማድረጊያ የሶላር ሲስተም አቅርቦት፣ መጓጓዝ፣ ተከላ፣ ሙከራ (Testing and Commissioning) እና ለአገልግሎት ዝግጁ አድርጎ የማስረከብ ሥራ በክፍት ጨረታ (Open National Competitive Bidding) ለማስፈጸም ስለሚፈልግ፣ በዚህ ዘርፍ ብቁና ተሞክሮ ያላቸውን ተጫራቾች ይጋብዛል።

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026), Fortune (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash