Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0489d6ed-0e0e-49e6-92ec-bff75d772d26/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b39196c-0cf6-4171-a204-c74bbfd0f452/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d301a32-b4b4-4aa8-a9aa-31cdcbb6b525/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01acf993-c783-4abe-ba4b-fa695a607a5f/open Lot Information
Federal First Instance Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b675ccea-9c20-4e01-8cc7-0f4e319af146/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63cc67e6-3bfa-487c-bc0e-ff41f895e7a4/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው
በኦሮሚያ ክልል በምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ወልመራ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ቋሚና አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳትና የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የኮምፒዩተር፣ የፕሪንተር ቀለሞችና የደንብ ልብስ፣ የቢሮ የአዳራሽ ወንበሮች በግልጽ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል በምዕራብ ሸዋ ዞን ወልመራ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ
በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የ1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶችን በግልጽ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2019 ዓ.ም በኮ/ቀ/ክ/ከ/ወ/10 ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የ1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ የተለያዩ እቃዎች እና