Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5

የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ

Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of Three (3) Integrated Hammer Mills (Lime Crusher Machines), Including Construction Facilities, for Agricultural Lime Production.

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ህትመቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ከልላዊ መንግስት ገንዘብ ቢሮ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት

Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo Sektaroota Aanaa Keessa Jiraniif Baajataa Bara 2019 Meeshaa Bituu Barbaada

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksiisa Caalbaasii ifaa Lakk 01/2019  Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Giraar Jaarsoo

Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree Meeshaalee Sekteroota Aanaa Keenyaaf Tajaajilu Meeshaalee Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Lakk. 01, 2019 Biiroo Maallaqaa Oromiyaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Jimmaa Raaree meeshaalee sekteroota

Godina Shawaa Lixaattii Waajjirrii Maallaqaa Aanaa Jalduu Bara Baajataa 2019’f Sektaroota Aanaa Isa Jala Jiran Hundaaf Beeksiisa Caalbaasii Ifaadhaan Dorgoomtoota Seeraa Qabeessaa Ta’an Waldorgomsisuun Meeshaalee Bituu Barbaada.

በኦሮሚያ ክልል በጅማ ዞን የሊሙ ገነት ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት ዓርብ ነሐሴ 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ከፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 01 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚሆን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በንፋስ ስልክ ላፍቶ ከፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የወረዳ 01 ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት

Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsiifnee Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Naannoo Oroomiyaa Godina Shawaa Kaabaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Muloo manneen

The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) is Inviting Bids for the Procurement and Installation of Submersible Pumps for the Halaba Wash Project, Specifically for Alemtena and Habibo Water Supply Construction in the Halaba Zone, Central Ethiopia Regional State.