Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afdade8a-eba3-4060-8e42-49ab23453acb/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0120-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የነርሲንግ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የነርሲንግ ት/ት ክፍል ኬሚካል እና ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 08, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ሙራድ ሺፋ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ድንቃ ተሊላ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/10512/5
የቤት የሐራጅ ሸያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7fcd983-c211-4c5b-832b-b91e0dedf188/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement Disposal of Other Properties
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7029aeca-8938-4187-bc5f-8cfced9e8e2e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b702ed05-fc2f-448b-95dd-163a8c030627/open Lot Information
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Transport, and Installation of Front Light Boxes at its Outlying Branches.
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) Hibret Bank Bid No. HB/010/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ የጽህፈት መሣሪያና የጽዳት ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀድያ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ በዞኑ ለሚገኙ ሴክተሮችና መምሪያዎች የሚያስፈልጉ የተለያዩ ዓይነት፡– ሎት 1-
የኢትዮጵያ የክፍያ መንገዶች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04/2019 1.የህንፃ ጥገና እና የቧንቧ ዕቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ
Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Eelwayyeetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Eelwayyee Bara Baajataa 2019tti Waajjiraalee Mootummaa Aanichaaf Kan Oolu Meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Dhumaa-dhaabbii Biiroo, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii, Farniicheroota, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettoota Mootummaa, Doqdoqqeewwaniifi Gommaa Konkolaataa Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada
BARRIISAA (Aug 09, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Booranaa Aanaa Eelwayyeetti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Eelwayyee bara baajataa
በኬሚካል ኢንዱስትሪ ኮርፖሬሽን ለሙገር ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ አገልግሎት የሚውል ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ የድንጋይ ከሰል(Raw Local Coal) (ከደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ብቻ መጠኑ 41,500 (አርባ አንድ ሺህ አምስት መቶ) ቶን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) ያልታጠበ የሀገር ውስጥ ድንጋይ ከሰል ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ሙሰፋ/25/2018 በኬሚካል
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).
Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing