Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ መገልገያ እቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የእቃዎች ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 2 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም በጀት ዓመት በጨረታ

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ፅ/ቤት የወረዳ 11 ፈሊጶስ ጤና ጣቢያ ለ2019 ዓ.ም የስራ ዘመን የሚያስፈልጉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የአፄ ፋሲል ቅድመ አንደኛ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስና ቋሚ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ ኮምፒውተሮችና ፕሪንተሮች እና ሌሎችም በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር በገላን ጉዳ ክፍለ ከታማ የዳለቲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለወረዳው ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ለማዘጋጃ ቤቱ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የሰራተኛ ደንብ ልብሶች፤ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

የቦታው ስፋቱ 347 ካ.ሜ. ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሳምራዊት ይፍሩ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እየሩሳሌም ጥላዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Three-month-old Bovan Brown Chickens (hens) for Various Zones and Woredas in the Amhara Region.

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት ለጽህፈት ቤቶች በ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ ግብዓቶችን አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) አንደኛ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥው መለያ ቁጥር -LS/C F/E/D 001/2019 በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወ/6/አስተዳደር/ፋ/ጽ/ቤት– ለጽህፈት

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e983dd1-0eed-4bbf-98b7-1e8a84c5e07b/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5cdab3e-0584-4da2-9e57-90b6f03f9fec/open Lot Information