Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 029/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (May 10, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods
Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers for the Purchase of Different Goods/service.
Reporter (May 10, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ በብድር የሰጠ ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በብድር የሰጠው ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በመሸጥ ገንዘቡን ወደ ተበዳሪው የብድር ዕዳ ገቢ ለማድረግ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Prime Minister’s Office: Procurement of ኘሪንተር Model—MFC-L5755DW Brother Office Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b03a8eb-b898-4b4a-b28e-89768d743008/open Lot Information
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7218a37b-2764-486e-8811-9b3e7b1c331f/open Lot Information
በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በጨረታ ዋጋ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019
በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለልዩ ልዩ ት/ቤት አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2018 በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የጽዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች (construction Materials)፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ትልቁ ሞንታርቦ (full Sound System)፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ዕቃዎች አስፈላጊውን መስፈርት የሚያሟሉትን ተጫራቾ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ግዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development Office is Asking Construction Contractors to Submit Competitive Price Offers (bids) to Build and Repair Water Points and School Facilities in the Area.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Tender Announcement The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information
The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal