Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጣቸው ብድሮች በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8eb67965-6e3f-4fdc-9e10-388713635b8d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e3c253b-560a-4b43-b936-b5ab67b625a9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7ad4a3af-8135-415a-8596-18dd98f1aafa/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ሲዲ ከነ መሸፈኛው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/634b3b47-a42e-41cd-858f-d84ed6782e90/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb12ee99-d324-4828-8f75-35ba600875d2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/270c0dd6-89be-488d-880c-0613e725bf57/open Lot Information
የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል ት/ቤት ቁሳቁስ ግዥ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በእስትራቴጂክ ግዥ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀረሪ መንግስት ግዥ እና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሞዴል
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Bureau of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of a G+4 Office Building.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 06, 2026) Invitation to BidNational Competitive Bid (NCB) Name of Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Name
የጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድሀኒዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተከካያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Aug 06, 2026) ማስተከካያ ሐምሌ 25 ቀን 2018 ዓ/ም በወጣው አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 19 ላይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ