Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጣቸው ብድሮች በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.

400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :-  1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)

የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያየተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎችጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MR-27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS ግዥ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ፡– አግጨ/005/ኦኩስፋ‐2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ