Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Quotations for the Establishment of a Two-year Framework Agreement for Advertising Services, with a Possible One-year Extension.

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የከባድና የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ተሽከርካሪ መስዋወጫ ፣ የማሽነሪ መስዋወጫ ፣የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥበግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ

ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ በአማርኛ እና በእንግሊዘኛ ቋንቋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የኩባንያውን የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት

የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የአውቶሞቲቭ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ፣ የግብርና፣ አይሲቲ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎችን፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተማሪ መቀመጫ ወንበር እና የሆቴል ዕቃዎች አቅራቢዎችን በሃገር አቀፍ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International

ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ

Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.

400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :-  1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ

The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)