Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT
NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢስት ጌት ትራንስፖትና ትሪዲንግ አ.ማ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ እና በሙያው በቂ ልምድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ባለሙያዎች (ድርጅቶች) አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አክሲዮን ማህበሩ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer for ELN
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeece9c9-e987-41fe-8f3d-c2d87d93ebb0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Frosted Sticker
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19d3b9e7-99b0-4a41-b8cb-30576323e4ef/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጥርያ ደውል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e17399a5-1583-4888-9b63-e0d67b69fa8e/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር ሱፍ ልብስ የፕሮቶኮል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f0eed7-765d-4c07-8f9a-f766fce79bee/open Lot Information
Green Hope Path Invites Eligible and Certified Audit Firms Registered with the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (ABBE) to Submit Bids for the Provision of Organizational Annual External Audit Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years (2025–2027).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid for External Auditor Reference Number: GHP/01/26 Green Hope Path is a local
በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዕቅድ ማስፈፀሚያ የሚውሉ የስፖርት ትጥቅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 002/2018/ ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018