Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ክሬሸር ፕላንት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት (መከራየት) ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ዝርዝር መረጃ ድርጅታችን ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር በደቡብ ምዕራብ ኢ/ያ ሸካ ዞን ያኪ ወረዳ

የኢትዮጵያ ሎተሪ አገልግሎት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አንቲቫይረስ ለዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒውተር፣ ለላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተርና ለሰርቨር ዩፒኤስ አገልግሎት የሚውል አንቲቫይረስ በግለጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከአቅራቢ ድርጅቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Capital Goods Finance Business S.C. is Seeking an Eligible Audit Firm to Conduct Financial Auditing Based on IFRS for Three Consecutive Years from 2027 to 2029.

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) Invitation to External Auditors Addis capital goods finance business sh.co established to offers financial lease

ጤና ቀበናና ግንፍሌ እናፅዳ ማህበር የ2018 ዓ.ም ሂሳብ ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ማስታወቂያ ማህበራችን ጤና ቀበናና ግንፍሌ እናፅዳ ማህበር በኢፌዴሪ የሲቨል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን ፍቃድ አውጥቶ የሚቀሳቀስ

የአርባ ምንጭ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ፕላን ልማት መምሪያ በሼቻ ክፍለ ከተማ ቤሬ ቀበሌ የእህል ማከማቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ እና በሻራ ሙጃ ቀበሌ እህል ማከማቻ መጋዘን ጥገና በደረጃ 8 እና ከዚያ በላይ በተደራጁ ማህበራት አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

R&D Group, in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation and Hybrid Designs Under the EDGE Program, is Seeking Qualified Consulting Firms to Provide Market-readiness and Business-development Advisory Services.

2merkato.com (Sep 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Tender No.: R&D/EDGE/RFP/014/2026 Offshore Market Readiness and Business Development Support for EDGE-Supported BPO

የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልል ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውል እቃ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 02/2019 የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልል ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሥራ አገልግሎት

የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ልማት ቢሮ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን ለመግዛት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ልማት ቢሮ የተለያዩ ግዥዎችን ለመግዛት

በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 01 ፋይናንስ ፅ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Sep 01, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ/ም በዚሁ መሰረት ተጫራቾ ማሟላት ያለባችሁ መስፈርቶች በአራዳ ከ/ከተማ ወረዳ