Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Prime Minister’s Office: Procurement of ኘሪንተር Model—MFC-L5755DW Brother Office Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7b03a8eb-b898-4b4a-b28e-89768d743008/open Lot Information

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7218a37b-2764-486e-8811-9b3e7b1c331f/open Lot Information

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት አላቂ የቢሮ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን በጨረታ ዋጋ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 07, 2026) የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ ፋይናንስ ኢኮኖሚ ልማት ጽ/ቤት በ2019

በዶዶላ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኘው የዶዶላ 2ኛ ደረጃ ልዩ አዳሪ ት/ቤት በ2019 ዓ.ም የበጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ለልዩ ልዩ ት/ቤት አገልግሎት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ጉጂ ዞን የአባያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በሥሩ ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችና የጽዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የተለያዩ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች (construction Materials)፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ትልቁ ሞንታርቦ (full Sound System)፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ እና የቴክኒክና ሙያ ኮሌጅ ዕቃዎች አስፈላጊውን መስፈርት የሚያሟሉትን ተጫራቾ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State, Metekel Zone Bullen Woreda Finance and Economic Development Office is Asking Construction Contractors to Submit Competitive Price Offers (bids) to Build and Repair Water Points and School Facilities in the Area.

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment (SC)

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4b3ad22-45e7-49e8-a2c9-ccea20c52d19/open Lot Information

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81db9d4c-acb0-45a8-bac2-d03a5ea17688/open Lot Information

The Afar National Regional State Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of the 61.5 Km Hamedela (Berhale) – Adokwa (Dalol) DC-2 Gravel Road and Bridges.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 07, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for BidsNational Competitive Bid (NCB)Small Works (One Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal