Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 33/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Capital (May 10, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Government (May 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Invitation to Bid “የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 82/2018፣ 83/2018፣ 84/2018፣ 85/2018፣ 86/2018፣ 87/2018፣ 88/2018፣ እና
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Good Neighbors Ethiopia (GNE) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible, Licensed, and Technically Qualified Suppliers for the Supply and Delivery of Exercise Books and Blue Pens as Detailed Below Through a National Open Tender
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) GOOD NEIGHBORS ETHIOPIA (GNE) PROCUREMENT OF THE EXERCISE BOOKS & PENS REF. NO. GNE/12/2026 1. Introduction PROCUREMENT
Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is Inviting Bids for the Supply of Desktop Computer
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation of Urgent Bid for Desktop Computer Fayyaa Integrated Development Organization (FIDO) is implementing a humanitarian
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር DCMME 26/2018 መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ከዚህ በታች የተገለፁትን ግዥ
Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Desktop Computers
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REF. NO. LIB/NCB/G/003/2026-27 FY Lion Bank S.C. (LIB) invites sealed
የሄልቬታስ-አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር 02 ቀበሌ እና በዳዬ ከተማ አስተዳደር ስቴድየም ቀበሌ የወጣት ሴቶችና ልጃገረዶችን ኑሮ ለማሻሻል የሚያገለግል የሼድ ስራ በተዘጋጀው ዲዛይን መሠረት ጥቃቅን እና አነስተኛ በብረታ ብረት እና እንጨት ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ህጋዊ ፍቃድ ያላቸው ማህበራት መካከል ጨረታውን አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማምረቻ እና የመሸጫ ሼድ ሥራ የሄልቬታስ–አፕ ውሜን ሀዋሳ ፕሮጀክት ጽ/ቤት በሲዳማ ብሄራዊ
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faddd42e-d3c8-4c46-850c-84a5ee999b78/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Pharmaceuticals CP
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/add21ab6-7695-4332-821d-606e9c47717a/open Lot Information
ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ.የተ.የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር እና የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማዎች እና ባትሪዎች እንዲሁም ከመነዳሪ እና ፍላፕ በቦንጋ በሚገኘው የውሽውሽ ሻይ ልማት ባለበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ጨረታማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ አግሪ ሴፍት ኃ/የተ/የግል ማኅበር የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የአነስተኛ እና የከባድ መኪኖች እንዲሁም የትራክተር
Belayab Foods Production PLC Invites General Maintenance Contractors for a One-year Framework Agreement.
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI)PREQUALIFICATION OF GENERAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS FOR A ONE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Reference