Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 33/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዞው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Capital (May 10, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed on behalf of UNECA. You are therefore requested to direct all your queries to United Nations
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Hereby Invites Qualified and Experienced firms to Submit Their Expression of Interest (EOI) for the Supply and Installation of High-quality Outdoor welcome Signage at its Compound Located in Addis Ababa, Ethiopia.
Government (May 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ad052c79-b459-4c31-81b3-a6a3d502d1b0/open Invitation to Bid “የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ” Procurement Reference No: WU-NCB-G-0047-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Wollo University: የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ
Addis Zemen (May 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 82/2018፣ 83/2018፣ 84/2018፣ 85/2018፣ 86/2018፣ 87/2018፣ 88/2018፣ እና
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ.አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Debremarkos University ለህግ ት/ቤት ለምስለ ችሎት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/08fe13b2-3eff-425f-9086-3e0293886caf/open Invitation to
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4cd399cd-e54a-40f1-9aaf-e916099b522f/open Invitation to
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/29edc09a-7d8e-45b9-91f1-1b95e3c5e6a2/open Invitation to
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to
Oromia Urban Planning Institute , Oromia Urban Planning Institute: Surveying Materials (GNSS Receiver 1 Base 2 Rover)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4565bed4-e60a-4df2-b5ad-de8f5771a53d/open Invitation to
Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/26372493-7ffa-4329-b249-a2fea9b519ff/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority Procurement of Software License
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bdbf51eb-1050-4b50-9cb6-66f433eb795e/open Invitation to
Federal Supreme Court:- Procurement of Different Uniforms for Workers
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b9137911-2ab7-4c1d-b77b-92ef90c79d47/open Invitation to