Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች

Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac4f00e6-40c7-4871-9dcc-8358c7be6706/open Lot Information

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Uniforms

Government (Mar 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3a7966e-4c14-4ebb-bbf0-5d0f167204e0/open ”

Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: የማሽነሪ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54456e35-75d2-4905-bc7f-f9a57bdfdc2f/open

Ministry of Irrigation & Lowlands: Pocurement of Hotel Service Bishoftu for 2/7/201/ To 7/7/2018 Hyt

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62f5c700-9726-417c-a167-2b869f52d69e/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration: INSA Procurement of Stationary Materials RFQ98-2/2018

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aab9595e-ac83-403a-b74a-d24b3455ec92/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Revenue and Custom Commission Hawassa Branch Bureau: Procurement of Spare Part (የመኪና ዕቃዎች) ግዥ

Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b21f604-38a3-46a7-987a-d34eb307d9e8/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9f6fd59-5b16-49a5-a1bf-e4c07ab9987b/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b4a516ab-6ea4-4552-95c5-71ec65c738bb/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of High Quality Spc Zocalo

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fd75a76-12be-436e-9ed5-3b5dc7fca885/open Lot Information