Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ.
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ. ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d87894bd-6d3f-4596-bc51-db5f7c7b90c3/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FEACC-NCB-G-0099-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: 2018 የደንብ ልብስ
ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ / ብማ /0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁፕር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስሰጣን መሰረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90b9d494-7134-41c8-95f5-dd2c56b6b0d2/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0056-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የተለያዩ
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የሪፐብሊኩ ጥበቃ ኃይል የተለያዩ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and Development Commission Branch Office of Harar (ECC-SDCBOH) Invites Bids for the Procurement of Gs Pipes for a Project in West Hararghe Zone, Doba Woreda, Jalela and Dhalota Kebele.
Addis Zemen (Mar 11, 2026) ECC-SDCBOH Invitation to Open Bid For procurement of Gs Pipes Ethiopian Catholic Church Social and
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ እርማት አውጥቷል
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) ማረሚያ፦ እሁድ የካቲት 22 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ታትሞ በወጣው ሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ ላይ በወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በተራ
The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise Invites Companies to Submit Bids for the Purchase of EV Chargers.
Reporter (Mar 11, 2026) Reissued tender notice Tender No.: 020/2018 The Exhibition Center and Market Development Enterprise invites companies to
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of ካፍቴሪያ የፀኃይ መክላከያ የሸራ በረንዳ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/011a4df9-510e-4b9b-a478-0f25be6158e6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ የህትመት ግዥ አላጌ ኮሌጅ
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9474e7f1-bb6a-405a-a119-58518bd9f1f9/open Lot Information
Debremarkos University፡ Procurement of Industrial or Plant Construction Works
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/675b27ab-79d7-4fb9-968a-9286977c814e/open Lot Information
Bio and Emerging Technology Institute: Procurement of Laboratory Item
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17055fba-f9eb-4b60-8bb1-f90bb7dbb72b/open Lot Information
የፌዴራል ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ለምክትል ፕሪዘዳንት የሚሆን ላብቶፕ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8908aa6c-84a9-4197-ad64-9edeacac98f7/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: ለጥገና የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎችና መሳሪያዎች ግዥ ኮምቦልቻ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Government (Mar 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/04b28c76-9ac5-4c35-b6fb-41af7ffe11ad/open