Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/68c417de-8f72-4d41-a4a9-460d18b4acc1/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: RG-NCB-G-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች
Republican Guard Procurement of በድጋሚ የወጣ የሴቶች ንፅህና መጠበቂያ ግዥ – LOT – 54 – 2018
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cdf17783-d8d7-4bf9-93a3-88a00c8a3780/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DBU-NCB-G-0082-2018-BID-OpenProcurement
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Food and Beverages
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/dc53f163-084c-4623-8c1e-9f4a45acef8f/open Invitation to
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሸገር ከተማ የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት ማሽነሪዎች እና መኪኖች አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሸገር ከተማ የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት ለገላን ከከተማ
የልዕልት ዘነበወርቅ ቅድመ አንደኛና አንደኛ መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚሆን ለመማር ማስተማር ስራ የሚያገልግሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ስለሚፈልግ ህጋዊ ብቃት ያላቸው የሀገር ውስጥ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልጽ ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡-001/2019 የልዕልት ዘነበወርቅ ቅድመ አንደኛ ና አንደኛ መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! h https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/af69cc7f-f29d-4d03-8e83-14677dfa79df/open Invitation
Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/05fb6770-5b33-4ab6-9d0f-dbce6c5108a8/open
አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ/ጣቢያ
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Dams and Hydraulic Structure Works
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/88a3ad8a-5aee-46e0-a8db-b6dc21901cde/open Invitation to
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b40497-f978-41de-b6b0-f520182c930a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f0b1a90-32b0-475e-9834-def52aeeef25/open Lot Information