Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/16ee0bfa-33d1-4ed1-9587-afee337f75b8/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services) Procurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ጅማ አርጆ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች 2019 የበጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የጽሕፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የመኪና ጎማ፤ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ፣ የሠራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ፤ የግንባታ ዕቃዎች፤ የቴክኒክ ሥልጠና መሣርያዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምስራቅ ወለጋ ዞን ጅማ አርጆ ወረዳ የገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ውስጥ ላሉት የመንግስት መ/ቤቶች
የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ደንብ ልብስና የአደጋ መከላከያ ዕቃዎች (Protective Device) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር OSE/NCB/003/2019 የኦሮሚያ ምርጥ ዘር ኢንተርፕራይዝ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት፡– የተለያዩ ደንብ ልብስና የአደጋ
በሸገር ከተማ ሱሉልታ ክ/ከተማ የወሰርቢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት ለሚገኙ ሴክተሮች የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ አላቂ፣ የጽዳት፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ፈርኒቸር መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሸገር ከተማ ሱሉልታ ክ/ከተማ የወሰርቢ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት ለሚገኙ ሴክተሮች የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ አላቂ
Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Medical Supplies
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a670d94-f117-401f-b4c7-ea0931b22e23/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ba2e2-2f0a-4000-8c08-913ca608332f/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9d18b1ec-7b94-4856-8079-cfb8a7fb7e92/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4fa094c5-eef5-4fae-89ef-9f57d862ba73/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9c281f17-07f7-4401-9420-3ef788ec05fe/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cb27760-9b5b-4f79-bf16-67fc1b6da76b/open Lot Information