Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (May 10, 2026) RE-INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 70 BLOCKS OF- TRANSITIONAL SHELTER HOUSE CONSTRUCTED WITH WATTLE (SPLIT WOOD) + MUD WALLS AND CI (CORRUGATED IRON) ROOFING, AT

NRC Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Submit Their Bids for Construction of 70 Blocks of Transitional Shelter House Constructed with Wattle (Split Wood) + Mud Walls and CI (Corrugated Iron) Roofing in Somali Region.

Reporter (May 10, 2026) ማስተካከያ ዳሸን ባንክ ፣ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ተበዳሪ እና አስያዥ ቤንች ማጂ የጫካ ቡና አምራች

ዳሸን ባንክ ሚያዝያ 14 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ-22 ላይ በሪፖርተር ጋዜጣ የታተመው ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ ማድረግ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል:: ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 10, 2026) የመጀመረያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/ብማ 0017/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መስረት የሚከተሉትን የተበዳሪ ቤት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በመገንባት ላይ ያለ ኢንዱስትሪያል መጋዘን በሀራጅ ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fa2e400-bd64-4939-ade7-33d35bdf2202/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service: Purchase of Interior Accessories

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd74c8b4-a21c-47ff-a975-2149cfb8c5de/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/352def8a-3dff-4a39-8b7a-8b3785930b8d/open Lot Information

Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/298a4da3-c5d2-4e52-82dc-9615bdd1bd09/open Lot Information

Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information

Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to

Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for a Framework Agreement Covering Hotel, Venue, Catering, Accommodation, and Related Services in Addis Ababa.

2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: August 28, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/003/2026

SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Preliminary Investigation, Designing, and Installation Supervision of Photovoltaic Solar Systems for Two Existing Boreholes Located in Boku Luboma Kebele, Mio Woreda, Borena Zone.