Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2299b5d0-7737-4ffa-a4f3-265c0ddb0a8b/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-0410-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAACBO-NCB-G-93-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 93 PROCUREMENT OF ATTENDANCE MACHINE SERVER
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ecb4916-dae7-48ae-9300-c681a3e4134f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: BU-NCB-G-0125-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ፡ በድጋሚ የወጣ ከስንዴ የተዘጋጀ ፍሩሽኬሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሸገር ከተማ የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት ማሽነሪዎች እና መኪኖች አወዳድሮ ማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሸገር ከተማ የገላን ክ/ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት ለገላን ከከተማ
የልዕልት ዘነበወርቅ ቅድመ አንደኛና አንደኛ መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለት/ቤቱ አገልግሎት የሚሆን ለመማር ማስተማር ስራ የሚያገልግሉ የተለያዩ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ስለሚፈልግ ህጋዊ ብቃት ያላቸው የሀገር ውስጥ ተጫራቾችን ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የግልጽ ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፡-001/2019 የልዕልት ዘነበወርቅ ቅድመ አንደኛ ና አንደኛ መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት
Debre Birhan University Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! h https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/af69cc7f-f29d-4d03-8e83-14677dfa79df/open Invitation
Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/05fb6770-5b33-4ab6-9d0f-dbce6c5108a8/open
አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አሶሳ ጉ/መቅ/መቆ/ጣቢያ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ በጊዘን ጉ/መቆ/ጣቢያ
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Dams and Hydraulic Structure Works
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/88a3ad8a-5aee-46e0-a8db-b6dc21901cde/open Invitation to
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Toner
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b40497-f978-41de-b6b0-f520182c930a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f0b1a90-32b0-475e-9834-def52aeeef25/open Lot Information
በኢትዮጵያ ገቢዎችና ጉምሩክ ባለሥልጣን የኮምቦልቻ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቅ/ፅ/ቤታችን የውሀ ፓንፕ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/477c88da-a6be-442b-bcc8-a996e80afddd/open Lot Information