Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ዘይት ቅባቶች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERCDSPAግ.ጨ.ቁ 01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው የአገር ውስጥ

አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውንና ከዚህ ቀጥሎ ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ቤቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር

Kefeta Micro Finance Institution S.Co. (KMFI) is Inviting Eligible Certified Audit Firms Registered Under AABE to Undertake the Audit of its Financial Records for a Three-year Period from June 30, 2027, to June 30, 2029.

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f33d9567-3615-4f96-848e-4815d776ee98/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b46cd23f-dc15-4728-800c-ae8856078780/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/29e751ab-f56d-4d92-9cff-3526d71521b4/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የውሃና የዘይት ቀለሞች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f4d3c392-d95d-4162-881a-2ccf4791eb54/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Heavy Fabric Curtain (ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ሆኖ በሪሞት የሚንቀሳቀስ መጋረጃ)

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80241b52-80f4-42cf-9887-363526cc133d/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Mouse Proforma

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82120d20-3284-49ee-adbe-02f4a9d2b9e1/open Lot Information