Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in

በግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጅማ ዲስትሪክት የሚዛን ተፈሪ ቅር/ፍ/ፅ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚሆን ህንፃ ወይም ቪላ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የቢሮ ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በግል ድርጅቶች ሠራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ጅማ ዲስትሪክት የሚዛን ተፈሪ ቅር/ፍ/ፅ/ቤት

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/7c7be537-c4c8-4be7-8196-14ee360b8b1e/open Invitation to

Borana Universty Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/09d007b7-6b24-4baa-80d6-304426a0e76f/open Invitation to

የኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን በጨረታ ለመሽጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/NVP 4FBI/05/06/2018 የኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: ባህር ዳር ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪ ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5004d792-d3cf-44e8-8071-05eb28281c50/open

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ከንቲባ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡-አ/አ/ከ/አ/ከ/ጽ/ቤ እቃ/01/0001/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሎት -1 የተለያዩ ህትመት ያላቸው ቲሸርቶች ፣ሹራብ

The Ethiopian Electric Utility – Gondar Region Invites Sealed Bids for the Renovation of the Gondar Service No. 2 Office.

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Gondar Service No. 2 Office Renovation Work Bid No: EEU-BD/NCB/001/2018 No.

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open  Invitation to