Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to
Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses
Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services
Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት
ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements Rear Combination Light Harness
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f36bbb4-4c8e-4eaa-a556-4509263ea78e/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3e9e855a-22a4-4924-ab67-e0ba49afbc6e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የምግብና ማቴረያል PRIBET 2
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1103a458-7896-4fe1-a3bf-505b2e64bdf5/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: የጀነሬተር ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ/2/Requisition of Maintenance of Generator/2
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4ccd5cf7-9791-4245-ac8f-423147783336/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Web for Camera
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e9b9a820-034e-4ac1-a2ad-e7c10ed45fea/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73e51686-fb83-4a38-b840-3ca6d502afad/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2ced3a8e-c080-48c4-98ee-71cb6a2fd46b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 4 ኢ.ት 19700 BATTERY BOLDEN or Related 12 V 75 AM Original,
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deccfcb2-4752-4777-8daa-14087c69025a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Tyre Cpva
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7567f967-d9a9-4403-be8b-2fad2b06dfdb/open Lot Information