Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number Re-Bid AB/ IT/15/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank S.C. invites technically competent and commercially competitive bidders to

Awash Bank S.C. Invites Technically Competent and Commercially Competitive Proposals from Bidders for the Supply and Implementation of the Adobe Creative Cloud Enterprise and Envato Elements Enterprise Licenses

Addis Zemen (May 11, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER BID AB-34-2025/26 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the good &

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Good & Services

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1825f238-3709-437f-8170-2d72edb80789/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: DMU-NCB-G-0077-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ የጽዳት

ደብረ ማርቆስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (May 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0709bd3-4dfe-42fb-8191-21175a5ad766/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Agricultural Inputs” Procurement Reference No: LK-NCB-G-0196-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market

Lemi Kura Sub-city Administration: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የኢትዮጵያ ፖስታ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት Fleet Management System እና 360° Photography በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ግጨ/14/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ፖስታ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች ለተዘረዘሩት

በአብክመ ጠቅላይ ፍ/ቤት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ሕንፃ በግልፅ ጨረታ በሀራጅ እንዲሸጥ ፍ/ቤቱ አዟል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ አይደፈር ጌታቸው እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ አልዬ አህመድ መካከል

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በአሪ ዞን የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የመማሪያ ክፍልና ቢሮ ግንባታን፣ በግንባታ መስክ የተሰማሩ ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ የግ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል

Hawassa University: Procurement of First Class Refreshment & Buffet Lunch

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32db8867-4856-49ed-85c8-f9de362414a8/open Lot Information

የኮንደሚኒየም ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አቶያዜ ጎዳና እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ተስፋዬ ጋዲሳ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም

የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ከልል መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ ቋሚና አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ ግዥ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስና ተጓዳኝ ዕቃዎች ግዥ፣ ሞተር ሳይክል ግዥ እና ፈርኒቸር ደስክ ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች ጽ/ቤት የካቲት 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ያወጣውን የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ማረሚያ የካቲት 26 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ገፅ 39 በአራዳ ክ/ከተማ አስተዳደር ዲዛይንና

Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) Invites Bids for the Supply of Human Medicine and Equipment for Rural Health Centers in the Afar Region, Project Number A-ETH-2024-3030.

The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with Bread for the World (BftW)

የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደደር የኮንስትራክሽን ዲዛይን፣ ግንባታና ማማከር ድርጅት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን (ዳብል ካፕ ፒክ አፕ 4wd፤ ላንድ ክሩዘር እና ዳምትራክ 16m3) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች ግዥ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር የኮ/ዲ/ግ/ማ/ድ/ግ/ጨ/ቁ 13/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደደር