Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጣቸው ብድሮች በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (May 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/033/ ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7e98185-a2ee-4607-9b4a-be6965ff22fd/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0037-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-0006-VSPE-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የመኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (May 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a15774b-f8b7-4271-842a-e237ab812ec6/open Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0031-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: TCC-NCB-G-OG-0014-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የተሽከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fa2e400-bd64-4939-ade7-33d35bdf2202/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Purchase of Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd74c8b4-a21c-47ff-a975-2149cfb8c5de/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/352def8a-3dff-4a39-8b7a-8b3785930b8d/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/298a4da3-c5d2-4e52-82dc-9615bdd1bd09/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information
Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for a Framework Agreement Covering Hotel, Venue, Catering, Accommodation, and Related Services in Addis Ababa.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: August 28, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/003/2026
SOS Children’s Villages Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Preliminary Investigation, Designing, and Installation Supervision of Photovoltaic Solar Systems for Two Existing Boreholes Located in Boku Luboma Kebele, Mio Woreda, Borena Zone.
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR PRELIMINARY INVESTIGATION, DESIGNING AND INSTALLATION SUPERVISION WORK FOR PHOTOVOLTAIC SOLAR SYSTEM FOR THE TWO