Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a41de5-aa02-4c8c-8389-d9da01ffe55d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1066-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ(re Bid)

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/248a337f-3fcb-4e7c-a3a6-8eda7c031fad/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: FFIC-NCB-G-0098-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver

Federal First Instance Court: በድጋሚ የወጣ Screwdriver ግዥ-2018

Government (May 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/587dd112-c2e8-4724-929e-53246be6be1e/open Reference Number: ALEA-NCB-G-0014-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ALEA-006 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Electronics

Addis Zemen (May 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ፣ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢመአ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት 02/2018 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሶዶ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ

በኢትዮጵያ መንገዶች አስተዳደር የሶዶ መንገድ ጥገና ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Procurement of VSAT Services for its Headquarters and Modjo Logistics Hub.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02268 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የግብርና ቢሮ ለባህርዳር አፈር ላብራቶሪ ዳይሬከቶሬት አገልግሎት የሚውል የአፈር ላብራቶሪ ቁሳቁስ ግዥ፣ የህያው ማዳበሪያ ማምረቻ ማሽን ግዥ፣ የድንጋይ ከሰል ወፍጮ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ከአሸናፊ ድርጅት ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority Invites Bids for the Construction of a New Trial Bridge and Access Road Along the Gelesha River in Godere Woreda, and Consultancy Services for Trail Bridge Studies and Design Across Aba Alemu and Baro Rivers.

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders Though Open National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Aerial Truck with RFQ No 4282802.

ethiotelecom (Mar 10, 2026) Floating Date: As of March 23, 2026RFQ No. 4282802Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and

የኢትዮጵያ ሲቪል ሰርቪስ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የውሃ ፓምፕ የጥገና አገልግሎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bd5fa4a-f4eb-4f96-a169-3f30f8ed9a37/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/73f34d92-2600-4763-a5cf-1872e8c1e01a/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Gown Cloth

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bda4c098-c1a3-4d46-9b79-5cf1e36e58a8/open Lot Information

የፌዴራል መንግስት ግዥ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር PPS/VP-12FBI/07/2018 የኢፌዴሪ የመንግሥት ግዥ አገልግሎት