Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/bf5ec5cc-0119-4a42-94fe-e310f3fba9e7/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MoF-NCB-G-0033-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (May 08, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da5ff8c-59e9-470e-b51f-0e7c1df56e63/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AmU-NCB-G-0532-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ
Arbaminch University: ለኮንሶ መጠለያ ግንባታ ፕሮጀክት ለ3ተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የቤት ክዳን ቆርቆሮ በናሙናው መሰረት 1ኛ ደረጃ ግዥ
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f8425692-9f73-4f42-a681-4f1f426177bf/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No:
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (May 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e16b1b6-7278-4314-93d1-0467775a01e1/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0463-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Samara University Procurement of የቢሮ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6402e488-c5b6-4c6c-812a-ef47a4194d64/open Invitation to Bid
በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ስር የሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ ህዳሴ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ትምህርት ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት የደንብ ልብስ እና ስፌት ለመግዛት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 በጉለሌ ክ/ከ ወረዳ 07 አስተዳደር ስር የሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ ህዳሴ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ
Accounting and Audit Board of Ethiopia Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government(Mar 04, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c219326e-363c-47da-aee6-fbda30484f15/open Invitation to Bid
Oda Bultum University:Procurement of Water Supply Line Construction Project of Oda Bultum University Connecting Bore Hole3 to the Reservoir
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2a778167-486f-4dcf-8fc1-c301b16fdd86/open Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission:የተሸከርካሪ ግዥ
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bf2b9fd2-6a23-495c-9057-0627cca4c1a9/open Reference
በምሥራቅ ጎጃም ዞን የእናርጅና እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ግ/ፋ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለ2018 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Be’kur(Mar 02, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምሥራቅ ጎጃም ዞን የእናርጅና እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ ግ/ፋ/ን/አስ/ቡድን ለ2018 በጀት
ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ ዴስክ ቶፕ፣ ላፕቶፕ ኮምፒውተሮችና ተዛማጅ እቃዎችን ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን፣ የተለያዩ ከ ብረት እና ከእንጨት ውጤት የተሰሩ ቁሳቁሶችን እና ያገለገሉ ሱዚኪ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በጨረታ ባሉበት ቦታና ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) ያገለገሉ የቢሮና ሞተር ሳይክል ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ/01/2018 ድርጅታችን ዴ/ኢ/ዴ/አ የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ እቃዎችን፣ ዴስክ ቶፕ፣
The Somali Regional State, Funded by IFAD and EU, Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Grade 2 and Above Contractors for the Execution of Small-Scale Irrigation Projects (Solar & Infrastructure Works) in Two Lots: Lot 1 – Bargun SSIP and Lot 2 – Gota-Biky SSIP.
Addis Zemen(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation for Bid-Works Re: Procurement of SSp1P and SRS-BOA-PACT-NCB-W/2/26 The Somali Regional State has received financing
The Benishangul Gumuz Regional State Road and Transport Bureau Invites National Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for Detailed Engineering Design, Environmental Impact Assessment, Tender Document Preparation, Construction Supervision, and Contract Administration for Trial Bridges and Special Structures in Sedal and Aburhamo Woredas.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) RE-INVITATION /Re-REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL/ For the Consultancy Service of Trial Bridge & Special Structures The Benishangul