Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (May 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/66f28682-d158-4c7e-96eb-b90a6d8dd8a3/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0089-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: NCB-AAUSOC-002-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa University: Lot 2 Procurement of Furniture 2018/SOC/

Reporter (May 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ OT/14/2025-26 (በድጋሚ የወጣ) የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል። ስለዚህ በሥራ ዘርፉ የተሰማራችሁ

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለጥበቃ ሰራተኞች የሚሆን ጃኬት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (May 13, 2026) Development Bank of EthiopiaExtension for Bid Submission DateBid Ref. No: DBE/NCB/IT/018/2025/26 (Re-bid). It is recalled that Development Bank of Ethiopia invited interested bidders to participate on

The Development Bank of Ethiopia Would Like to Notify You of the Extension for the Bid Submission Date

Reporter (May 13, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) 1. Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the procurement of GPS Vehicle Tracking System as per the

Dashen Bank S.C. is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of a GPS Vehicle Tracking System.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for a Two-year Framework Agreement for Statutory Audit Services (covering the Period from July 8, 2026, to July 7, 2028) and the Supply of Various Branded Goods Including Vests, Power Banks, Raincoats, Umbrellas, Leather Bags, and Shirts with the ERCS Logo.

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62525596-a5b9-439c-abe7-b2c2be770f11/open Lot Information

የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/833a841f-4e30-42a3-894c-5d9821645b8e/open Lot Information

Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34a8c6ac-351a-4aee-a951-064a4b0ef2cf/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Roll-up Banner

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d6b8bdd6-fbfc-4508-8cfb-7bd55f54fd22/open Lot Information

Oda Bultum University፡ Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bfb71956-a2e9-46ef-a853-4405b2b74b50/open Lot Information

Grand Renaissance Dam Coordination Project Office፡ Procurement of IT Support Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a45ba87-7385-4b4d-99d6-736da9185aa1/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2120e77d-8261-43fe-b372-2359c04ddbb4/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1d95abde-7b2b-4f07-81d2-7f064296a447/open Lot Information